No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{npcmenu}} | {{DISPLAYTITLE:Nonheroic Codex}}<!-- | ||
-->{{npcmenu}}<!-- | |||
--><div class="topdiv"><!-- | |||
< | |||
--> | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; width: 100%; line-height: 110%;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; width: 100%; line-height: 110%;" | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| Line 104: | Line 106: | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|[[Threats of the Galaxy]] page 26 | |[[Threats of the Galaxy]] page 26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pirate | |Pirate | ||
| Line 561: | Line 558: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Imperial | |Imperial | ||
|[[ | |[[Imperial_(archetypes)#army|Imperial Army Trooper]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[[Force Unleashed Campaign Guide]] page 173 | |[[Force Unleashed Campaign Guide]] page 173 | ||
| Line 666: | Line 663: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Military | |Military | ||
|[[Military_(archetypes)# | |[[Military_(archetypes)#intel|Intelligence Officer]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|[[Threats of the Galaxy]] page 61 | |[[Threats of the Galaxy]] page 61 | ||
| Line 676: | Line 673: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jedi | |Jedi | ||
|[[Jedi_( | |[[Jedi_(archetypes)#covenanter|Jedi Covenanter]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|[[Knights of the Old Republic]] page 131 | |[[Knights of the Old Republic]] page 131 | ||
| Line 880: | Line 877: | ||
|[[Threats of the Galaxy]] page 52 | |[[Threats of the Galaxy]] page 52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dark Side | ||
|[[ | |[[Dark_Side_(archetypes)#massassi|Massassi Abomination]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|[[Jedi Academy Training Manual]] page 123 | |[[Jedi Academy Training Manual]] page 123 | ||
| Line 935: | Line 932: | ||
|[[Threats of the Galaxy]] page 59 | |[[Threats of the Galaxy]] page 59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dark Side | ||
|[[ | |[[Dark_Side_(archetypes)#nightsister|Nightsister of Dathomir]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|[[Jedi Academy Training Manual]] page 124 | |[[Jedi Academy Training Manual]] page 124 | ||
| Line 981: | Line 978: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pirate | |Pirate | ||
|[[ | |[[Pirate_(archetypes)#pirate|Pirate]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|[[Threats of the Galaxy]] page 66 | |[[Threats of the Galaxy]] page 66 | ||
| Line 1,036: | Line 1,033: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Republic Army | |Republic Army | ||
|[[Republic_Army_(archetypes)#brigadier|Republic Army Brigadier]] | |[[Republic_Army_(archetypes)#brigadier|Republic Army Brigadier]] | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|[[Knights of the Old Republic]] page 174 | |[[Knights of the Old Republic]] page 174 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Republic Army | |Republic Army | ||
|[[Republic_Army_(archetypes)#officer|Republic Army Officer]] | |[[Republic_Army_(archetypes)#officer|Republic Army Officer]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|[[Knights of the Old Republic]] page 174 | |[[Knights of the Old Republic]] page 174 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Republic Army | |Republic Army | ||
|[[Republic_Army_(archetypes)# | |[[Republic_Army_(archetypes)#recon|Republic Army Recon Commando]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|[[Knights of the Old Republic]] page 175 | |[[Knights of the Old Republic]] page 175 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Republic Army | |Republic Army | ||
|[[Republic_Army_(archetypes)#trooper|Republic Army Trooper]] | |[[Republic_Army_(archetypes)#trooper|Republic Army Trooper]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[[Knights of the Old Republic]] page 174 | |[[Knights of the Old Republic]] page 174 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Republic Army | |Republic Army | ||
|[[Republic_Army_(archetypes)# | |[[Republic_Army_(archetypes)#elite|Republic Army Trooper: Elite]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[[Knights of the Old Republic]] page 175 | |[[Knights of the Old Republic]] page 175 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Republic Navy | |Republic Navy | ||
|[[Republic_Navy_(archetypes)#admiral|Republic | |[[Republic_Navy_(archetypes)#admiral|Republic Naval Admiral]] | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|[[Knights of the Old Republic]] page 171 | |[[Knights of the Old Republic]] page 171 | ||
| Line 1,071: | Line 1,068: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Republic Navy | |Republic Navy | ||
|[[Republic_Navy_(archetypes)#lieutenant|Republic | |[[Republic_Navy_(archetypes)#lieutenant|Republic Naval Lieutenant]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|[[Knights of the Old Republic]] page 173 | |[[Knights of the Old Republic]] page 173 | ||
| Line 1,150: | Line 1,147: | ||
|[[Clone Wars Campaign Guide]] page 154 | |[[Clone Wars Campaign Guide]] page 154 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dark Side | ||
|[[ | |[[Dark_Side_(archetypes)#academyjunior|Shadow Academy Student: Junior]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[[Jedi Academy Training Manual]] page 127 | |[[Jedi Academy Training Manual]] page 127 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dark Side | ||
|[[ | |[[Dark_Side_(archetypes)#academysenior|Shadow Academy Student: Senior]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|[[Jedi Academy Training Manual]] page 127 | |[[Jedi Academy Training Manual]] page 127 | ||
| Line 1,164: | Line 1,161: | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|[[Force Unleashed Campaign Guide]] page 174 | |[[Force Unleashed Campaign Guide]] page 174 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Flyer | |Flyer | ||
| Line 1,184: | Line 1,176: | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|[[Threats of the Galaxy]] page 80 | |[[Threats of the Galaxy]] page 80 | ||
|- | |||
|Sith | |||
|[[Sith_(archetypes)#shadowhand|Sith Apprentice: Shadow Hand]] | |||
|12 | |||
|[[Knights of the Old Republic]] page 151 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sith | |Sith | ||
| Line 1,189: | Line 1,186: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|[[Knights of the Old Republic]] page 149 | |[[Knights of the Old Republic]] page 149 | ||
|- | |||
|Sith | |||
|[[Sith_(archetypes)#bladeborn|Sith Assassin: Bladeborn]] | |||
|10 | |||
|[[Knights of the Old Republic]] page 151 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sith Empire | |Sith Empire | ||
| Line 1,226: | Line 1,228: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sith Empire | |Sith Empire | ||
|[[ | |[[Sith_Empire_(archetypes)#spy|Sith Spy]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[[Legacy Era Campaign Guide]] page 165 | |[[Legacy Era Campaign Guide]] page 165 | ||
| Line 1,261: | Line 1,263: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Military | |Military | ||
|[[Military_(archetypes)# | |[[Military_(archetypes)#commander|Soldier Commander]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|[[Threats of the Galaxy]] page 92 | |[[Threats of the Galaxy]] page 92 | ||
| Line 1,439: | Line 1,441: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|[[Rebellion Era Campaign Guide]] page 152 | |[[Rebellion Era Campaign Guide]] page 152 | ||
|} | |}<!-- | ||
</div> | |||
--></div><!-- | |||
{{npcmenu}} | -->{{npcmenu}}<!-- | ||
{{endbar}} | -->{{endbar}}<!-- | ||
{{referencesection}} | -->{{referencesection}} | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
__NOEDITSECTION__ | __NOEDITSECTION__ | ||
Latest revision as of 03:12, 14 November 2025
Footnotes and References
Please see the following pages or sites for further information:
